Teams

Abraham Lincoln (NY)

Abraham Lincoln (NY)

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: David Leon; Assistant Coaches: Kristen Maffai, Sammy Zuleta
Hometown: Brookllyn , NY
Visit Team Page
Abraham Lincoln (PA)

Abraham Lincoln (PA)

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Al Brown; Assistant Coaches: Jamel Lindsey, Derek Clayton
Hometown: Philadelphia, PA
Visit Team Page
Abraham Lincoln Girls

Abraham Lincoln Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ciara Shields; Assistant Coaches: Adanna David
Hometown: Brooklyn , NY
Visit Team Page
Archbishop Carroll

Archbishop Carroll

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Powell (2nd Year); Assistant Coaches: Osman Bangura, Al Banguen, Wayne Prott, Michael Witherspoon
Hometown: Washington DC,
Visit Team Page
Archbishop Curley

Archbishop Curley

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Darnell Hopkins
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Bethesda Chevy Chase

Bethesda Chevy Chase

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Sean Tracy: Assistant Coaches: Brandon Howell
Hometown: Bethesda, MD
Visit Team Page
Bethesda Chevy Chase Girls

Bethesda Chevy Chase Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ryan Ingalls; Assistant Coaches: Russell Doane, Lia Psillos, Allie Russo
Hometown: Bethesda , MD
Visit Team Page
Bishop Sullivan Catholic

Bishop Sullivan Catholic

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Richard Barbosa (3 years); Assistants: Pervis Stephenson, Dez Mobley, Greg Lusk
Hometown: Virginia Beach, VA
Visit Team Page
Boonsboro Girls

Boonsboro Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Sam Connelly; Assistant Coaches: Tori Poffenberger, Buck Waters
Hometown: Boonsboro, MD
Visit Team Page
Boys Latin

Boys Latin

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Cliff Rees ; Assistant Coaches: Nick Miller, Patrick Spencer, Jimmy Morrissey
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Brooklyn Collegiate

Brooklyn Collegiate

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Malcolm Connor; Assistant Coaches: Ken Hoyte, Tyler Wilson, Vern Cooper, Keith Johnson, Chris Goodwin
Hometown: Brooklyn, NY
Visit Team Page
Calvert

Calvert

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jeremy Kurtz; Assistant Coaches: Joe Rachic, Alex Friedman, Jaylen Scayles
Hometown: Prince Frederick, MD
Visit Team Page
Cambridge-South Dorchester

Cambridge-South Dorchester

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Marty Bailey Jr. (1st Year) ); Assistant Coaches: Tom Frazier, Romont Griffin
Hometown: Cambridge , MD
Visit Team Page
Caravel

Caravel

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Mark Tobin ; Assistant Coaches: Karen Lange, Eugene Brown, Darrell Johnson
Hometown: Bear, DE
Visit Team Page
Carver E and S

Carver E and S

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: John Brown; Assistant Coaches: Sean Rice-Fleming, Tramaine Jackson, Victor Pomales, Dustin Hardy-Moore
Hometown: Philadelphia, PA
Visit Team Page
Central Pointe

Central Pointe

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Richie Dalmau: Assistant Coaches: Carlos Morales
Hometown: Kissimmee , FL
Visit Team Page
Cesar Chavez

Cesar Chavez

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Malcolm Battle (11 years); Assistant Coaches: William Liggins, Kwari Harvey, Tim Phillips, Lloys Phillips
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Visit Team Page
City Girls

City Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Rolynda Contee; Assistant Coaches: Tim Burroughs, Akilah Sewell
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Colonel Richardson

Colonel Richardson

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Brad Plutschak (12 years); Assistant Coaches: James Jackson, Tom Covey, Desmond Corsey, John Fletcher
Hometown: Federalsburg, MD
Visit Team Page
Concordia Prep

Concordia Prep

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Al Elford Jr; Assistant Coaches: Julian Davis, Travis Winstead
Hometown: Towson, MD
Visit Team Page
Crisfield

Crisfield

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: David Arnold; Assistant Coaches: Leon Phillips, Andrew Collins, Jared Johnson
Hometown: Crisfield , MD
Visit Team Page
Dover

Dover

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Stephen Wilson (25 years); Assistant Coaches: Randal Fogan, Jason Woolford, Ryan Robinson
Hometown: Dover, DE
Visit Team Page
Dulaney

Dulaney

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Matt Lochte
Hometown: Timonium, MD
Visit Team Page
Dunbar

Dunbar

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Cyrus Jones Sr. (18 years); Assistant Coaches: Paul Banks, Eric Lee, Terrence Estep
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Eagle Academy

Eagle Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ryan Queen; Assistant Coaches: Steve Leonard, Tony Brown, Thomas Black
Hometown: Bronx, NY
Visit Team Page
Easton

Easton

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Dionte Hynson (8 years); Assistant Coaches: Greg Gibson, Jermaine Murray, Kentral Ricketts
Hometown: Easton, MD
Visit Team Page
Edmondson-Westside

Edmondson-Westside

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Darnell Dantzler (21 years); Assistant Coaches: Terrell Dantzler, Patrick Samuels, Jeff Young, Steve Hinnast
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Elizabeth

Elizabeth

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Phil Colicchio ; Assistant Coaches: Darrell Lampley, Kevin Fallon
Hometown: Elizabeth, NJ
Visit Team Page
Father Henry Carr

Father Henry Carr

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Paul Melink; Assistant Coaches: Jamie Cromwell, Rono Miller, Travis Noel, Mark Poyser
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario Canada
Visit Team Page
Forest Park

Forest Park

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Makafi Dogbatse ; Assistant Coaches: Kelvin Pollard, Chris Baynhan, De'Cedrick Loveless
Hometown: Woodbridge, VA
Visit Team Page
Friendship Collegiate

Friendship Collegiate

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Bryan Bartley; Assistant Coaches: Danny March, Brenden Hughes, Tiara Butler
Hometown: Washington DC,
Visit Team Page
Gaithersburg

Gaithersburg

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jeff Holda ; Assistant Coaches: Dylan Bernstein, Tony Harrison
Hometown: Gaithersburg, MD
Visit Team Page
Gaithersburg Girls

Gaithersburg Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Adrian McDaniel; Assistant Coaches: Eric Burnett Jr.
Hometown: Gaitherburg, MD
Visit Team Page
Georgetown Day

Georgetown Day

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ray Milburn ; Assistant Coaches: Thomas Carrington, Jodi Jackson
Hometown: Washington DC,
Visit Team Page
Gilman

Gilman

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Will Bartz ; Assistant Coaches: Anthony Jordan, Calvin Dotson
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Good Counsel

Good Counsel

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: G.J. Kissal;
Hometown: Olney , MD
Visit Team Page
Hammond

Hammond

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Salapata ; Assistant Coaches: Sean Headen, Aaron Walker, David Patrick, Sterling Saunders
Hometown: Columbia, MD
Visit Team Page
Hereford

Hereford

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jim Rhoads ; Assistant Coaches: Jon Capan
Hometown: Parkton, MD
Visit Team Page
Highland School

Highland School

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Brian Hooke; Assistant Coaches: Tim Bowers, Ross Williams, Steven Sidote
Hometown: Warrenton , VA
Visit Team Page
Indian River

Indian River

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: BJ Joseph ; Assistant Coaches: Orlando Kelly, Tom Rop
Hometown: Dagsboro, DE
Visit Team Page
Indian River Girls

Indian River Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Donna Polk; Assistant Coaches: Paul Weisengoff
Hometown: Dagsboro, DE
Visit Team Page
JM Bennett

JM Bennett

Coaching Staff: Head Coaches: Andre Collins (3 years) ; Assistant Coaches: Russell Camper, Mervin Wright, Max Eshram
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
JM Bennett Girls

JM Bennett Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Darren Rogers (12 years); Assistant Coach: Craig Mitchell
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Kempsville

Kempsville

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Taft Hickman (48 years); Assistant Coaches: Dominique Abbott, Chris Gripper, Pat Dillon, Nick DiMascio
Hometown: Virginia Beach, VA
Visit Team Page
Kempsville Girls

Kempsville Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Darryl Moore; Assistant Coaches:John Daniels, Tyana Daniels, Rhonda Robinson, DeShawn Rivera
Hometown: Virginia Beach, VA
Visit Team Page
Kent County

Kent County

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Sobaye Scott; Assistant Coaches: James Kennard, Darryl Deaton
Hometown: Worton, MD
Visit Team Page
King's Christian Academy

King's Christian Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Reggie Williams
Hometown: Callaway, MD
Visit Team Page
Kings Christian Academy Girls

Kings Christian Academy Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Damion Rivers
Hometown: Callaway, MD
Visit Team Page
Laurel

Laurel

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Eston Ennis ; Assistant Coaches: Marvin Morris, Titus Mimms
Hometown: Laurel, DE
Visit Team Page
Legacy Early College

Legacy Early College

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: BJ Jackson (10 years); Assistant Coaches: Tamorris Sullivan, Jeff Merritt, Mike Alexander, Corey Seelis, Charles Claxton
Hometown: Greenville, SC
Visit Team Page
Liberty Heights

Liberty Heights

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Wright; Assistant Coaches: Benjamin Johnson, Rob Schular, Daquan Santos
Hometown: Charlotte, NC
Visit Team Page
Lincoln Academy

Lincoln Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: ; Assistant Coaches: Omar Gonzalez, Hector Zayas, Cody Henson
Hometown: Suwanee, GA
Visit Team Page
Linganore

Linganore

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Chris O'Connor (1st year); Assistant Coaches: Jordan Dixon, Tim Abercrombie
Hometown: Frederick, MD
Visit Team Page
Linganore Girls

Linganore Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Rachel Easterday (5 years); Assistant Coaches: Rick Conner
Hometown: Frederick, MD
Visit Team Page
Mardela

Mardela

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jermichael Mitchell
Hometown: Mardela Springs, MD
Visit Team Page
Maret

Maret

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Chuck Driesell ; Assistant Coaches: Brian Kelly, Conor Strickland, Devon Speight
Hometown: Washington DC ,
Visit Team Page
Mckinley Tech

Mckinley Tech

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ali Foster; Assistant Coaches: William Hall, Todd Johnson, Ali Jarrett
Hometown: Washington DC,
Visit Team Page
Milford Mill

Milford Mill

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Ryan Smith (7 years); Assistant Coaches: Gary Green, Cedric Holbrook, Fred Mccathorine
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Neumann-Goretti

Neumann-Goretti

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Carl Arrigale; Assistant Coaches: Pat Sorentino, Micha Coen, John Breennan, Antwan Wayat, Mike Casey
Hometown: Philadelphia, PA
Visit Team Page
New Dorp

New Dorp

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Pat Hopkins ; Assistant Coaches: Devin Dunn, Ray Rudolph Jr., Joe Hastings
Hometown: Staten Island, NY
Visit Team Page
New Dorp Girls

New Dorp Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Frank Guglielmo; Assistant Coaches: Peter Mcintyre
Hometown: Staten Island , NY
Visit Team Page
New Era Academy

New Era Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jimmy Little (7 years); Assistant Coaches: Damon Cason, Daniel Johnson, Willie Walker
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
New Town

New Town

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Derek Wise
Hometown: Owings Mills, MD
Visit Team Page
New Town Girls

New Town Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Rich Hibbert
Hometown: Owings Mills, MD
Visit Team Page
North Caroline

North Caroline

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Steve Perry (18 years)
Hometown: Ridgely, MD
Visit Team Page
Oakdale

Oakdale

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Brandon Long
Hometown: Ijamsville, MD
Visit Team Page
Olympic

Olympic

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Baronton Terry (30 years); Assistant Coach: Jeff Bishop, Jeff Berry
Hometown: Charlotte, NC
Visit Team Page
Osbourn Park

Osbourn Park

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jeremy Coleman ; Assistant Coaches: Larry Hinton, William Mehr
Hometown: Manassas, VA
Visit Team Page
Overlea

Overlea

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Al Holley: Assistant Coaches: Walter Lawson, William Watts
Hometown: Baltimore, MD
Visit Team Page
Parkside

Parkside

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Dave Byer (24 years); Assistant Coaches: Andy Hall, Kyle Daubert, Allen Mitchell, Shawn Tucker
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Parkside Girls

Parkside Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Warren White (24 years); Assistant Coaches: Tiffanie Doane, Kenya Corbin, Brian Black
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Patriot

Patriot

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Sherman Rivers ; Assistant Coaches: Sherman Rivers Jr., Devonne Johnson, Dan Nemrow, Darrell Patterson
Hometown: Nokesville, VA
Visit Team Page
Patterson

Patterson

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Harry Martin; Assistant Coaches: Theodoric Bell, Seth Hoffman, Derrick Oliver
Hometown: Baltimore , MD
Visit Team Page
Patterson Mill

Patterson Mill

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jeroud Clark ; Assistant Coaches: Terry Hansrote, Shawn Luddy
Hometown: Bel Air, MD
Visit Team Page
Pocomoke

Pocomoke

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Derrick Fooks (16 years); Assistant Coaches: Anthony Tull, Curtis Broadwater
Hometown: Pocomoke City, MD
Visit Team Page
Pocomoke Girls

Pocomoke Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Monique Douglas (1 year)
Hometown: Pocomoke City, MD
Visit Team Page
Polytech

Polytech

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: John Pierce ; Assistant Coaches: Leon Bordley, Chris Chapel, Daron Figlas
Hometown: Woodside, DE
Visit Team Page
Potomac

Potomac

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Keith Honore (13 years); Assistant Coaches: Chad Anderson, Adrian Mills, Gregory Sanders, , Chris Pellegrino, Rob Satchell, Louis Blackshear, Augustas Johnson
Hometown: Dumfries, VA
Visit Team Page
Queen Anne's

Queen Anne's

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: John Queen
Hometown: Centerville, MD
Visit Team Page
Randallstown

Randallstown

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Kevin English
Hometown: Randallstown, MD
Visit Team Page
Riverdale Baptist Girls

Riverdale Baptist Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Mike Bozeman
Hometown: Upper Marlboro, MD
Visit Team Page
Seed School

Seed School

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Joseph Thompson ; Assistant Coaches: Tyrell Williams
Hometown: Washington DC,
Visit Team Page
Severn School

Severn School

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Glasby
Hometown: Severna Park, MD
Visit Team Page
Sidwell Friends School

Sidwell Friends School

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Eric Singletary (12 years);
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Visit Team Page
Smyrna

Smyrna

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Andrew Mears ; Assistant Coaches: Stacey Sudler, Darrean Taylor
Hometown: Smyrna, DE
Visit Team Page
Snow Hill

Snow Hill

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Shawn Johnson; Assistant Coaches: Cedric Johnson, Babe Coursor
Hometown: Snow Hill, MD
Visit Team Page
Snow Hill Girls

Snow Hill Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Courtney Keif ; Assistant Coaches: Nadine Bishop
Hometown: Snow Hill, MD
Visit Team Page
Spire Institute

Spire Institute

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Jermaine Jackson
Hometown: Geneva, OH
Visit Team Page
St. Andrews

St. Andrews

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Hart; Assistant Coaches: John O'Stela
Hometown: Barrington, RI
Visit Team Page
St. Andrews Girls

St. Andrews Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Andrew Schirber; Assistant Coaches: Lauren Peal
Hometown: Barrington, RI
Visit Team Page
St. Charles

St. Charles

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Brett Campbell; Assistant Coaches: Brian Walker, Hillary Hailey, Craig Horne
Hometown: Waldorf, MD
Visit Team Page
St. Charles Girls

St. Charles Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Darelle Smith; Assistant Coaches: Matthew Forde
Hometown: Waldorf, MD
Visit Team Page
St. Elizabeth

St. Elizabeth

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Matt Rubincam ; Assistant Coaches: Mike Cassidy, Jim Burrows, John O'Connor, Tom Nagle
Hometown: Wilmington , DE
Visit Team Page
St. Georges

St. Georges

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Rod Griffin; Assistant Coaches: Eric Fischer, George White, Lenwood Sykes, Deryck Nurse, Marcus Hayes
Hometown: Middletown, DE
Visit Team Page
St. Joe's By The Sea

St. Joe's By The Sea

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Michael Cortese (7 years); Assistant Coaches Ryan Hennessey, Connor Nicholson
Hometown: Staten Island, NY
Visit Team Page
St. John's Catholic Prep

St. John's Catholic Prep

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Stu Wilson ; Assistant Coaches: Matthew Feldman
Hometown: Buckeystown , MD
Visit Team Page
St. Mary's Ryken

St. Mary's Ryken

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Walter Booth ; Assistant Coaches: Cedric Holbrook, Sholape Oriola, Cal Weinrich, Darius Hyman
Hometown: Leonardtown, MD
Visit Team Page
St. Peters

St. Peters

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Charlie Driscoll; Assistant Coaches: Wendell Stradford, Matt Genovose, Mike Drisell
Hometown: Staten Island , NY
Visit Team Page
Stephen Decatur

Stephen Decatur

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Byron "BJ" Johnson (6 years); Assistant Coaches: Greg "Bubby" Brown, Herman Frazier, Jeff Levan
Hometown: Berlin, MD
Visit Team Page
Sussex Tech

Sussex Tech

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Damon Ayers ; Assistant Coaches: John Bishop, Rashawn Johnson
Hometown: Georgetown, DE
Visit Team Page
Sussex Tech Girls

Sussex Tech Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Justin Davis; Assistant Coaches: Chester Davis, James Gschwandther, Nikki Meredith, John Street
Hometown: Georgetown, DE
Visit Team Page
Tallwood

Tallwood

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Thomas Gunsalus (36 years);
Hometown: Virginia Beach, VA
Visit Team Page
The Salisbury School

The Salisbury School

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Danny Lamb
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Theodore Roosevelt

Theodore Roosevelt

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Rob Nickens
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Visit Team Page
Thomas Stone Girls

Thomas Stone Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Tynisha Payne (2 years)
Hometown: Waldorf, MD
Visit Team Page
Urbana Girls

Urbana Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Joe Blaser
Hometown: Ijamsville, MD
Visit Team Page
Veritas Prep

Veritas Prep

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: George Zedan
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Visit Team Page
Virginia Academy

Virginia Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Chris Rhone
Hometown: Ashburn, VA
Visit Team Page
Wagner

Wagner

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Joe Coscia ; Assistant Coaches: Rich Costello, Kevin Murphy, Rich Mcray, Mike Reape
Hometown: Staten Island, NY
Visit Team Page
Walkersville

Walkersville

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Mike Mathis (3 years); Assistant Coaches: Norman Brown, Jim Partner, Dan Pfeil
Hometown: Walkersville, MD
Visit Team Page
Walkersville Girls

Walkersville Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Troy Bolyard; Assistant Coaches: Jason Bryan
Hometown: Walkersville, MD
Visit Team Page
Walt Whitman

Walt Whitman

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Chris Lun (15 years)
Hometown: Bethesda, MD
Visit Team Page
Walt Whitman Girls

Walt Whitman Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Pete Kenah (17 years); Assistant Coaches: Michael Witt
Hometown: Bethesda, MD
Visit Team Page
Washington

Washington

Coaching Staff: Head Coach:
Hometown: Princess Anne, MD
Visit Team Page
Wicomico

Wicomico

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Butch Waller (53 years); Assistant Coaches: Doug King, Wayne Warren, Aaron Levere, Marti Roget
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Wicomico Girls

Wicomico Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Willie Downing (15 years); Assistant Coaches: Brittany McCready, Jackie Leggett, Aleisha Hobbs
Hometown: Salisbury, MD
Visit Team Page
Wings Academy

Wings Academy

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Billy Turnage ; Assistant Coaches: Mike Salvatore, Ty Grant, Mark Bright, Doug Jones
Hometown: Bronx, NY
Visit Team Page
Winston Churchill

Winston Churchill

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: David Blumenthal; Assistant Coaches: Nic Mast, Dom Williams, Justin Junghans
Hometown: Potomac, MD
Visit Team Page
Worcester Preparatory School Girls

Worcester Preparatory School Girls

Coaching Staff: Head Coach: Scot Dailey; Assistant Coach: Katie Ovenreider, Aaron Wyatt
Hometown: Berlin, MD
Visit Team Page