Schedule

Tuesday, December 26


WY&CC Court #1

AWAY vs. HOME
Queen Anne Game 001 at 11:45 am Indian River

Concordia Prep Game 003 at 1:30 pm The Salisbury School

Ben Franklin Game 005 at 3:15 pm Laurel

JM Bennett Game 007 at 5:00 pm Harford Tech

Parkside Game 009 at 6:45 pm CH Flowers

Crisfeld Game 011 at 8:30 pm Kempsville

WY&CC Court #2

AWAY vs. HOME
Cambridge-South Dorchester Game 002 at 12:00 pm Sussex Tech

Mardela Game 004 at 1:45 pm Harford Christian

Walkersville Game 006 at 3:30 pm Archbishop Curley

Nandua Game 008 at 5:15 pm Carver Vo Tech

Oakdale Game 010 at 7:00 pm Randallstown

Seed School Game 012 at 8:45 PM New Era Academy

WIHI

AWAY vs. HOME

JM Bennett

AWAY vs. HOME

Wednesday, December 27


WY&CC Court 1

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 9 Game 013 at 10:00 am Loser Game 10

Winner Game 7 Game 017 at 11:45 am Winner Game 6

Winner Game 9 Game 022 at 1:30 pm Winner Game 10

Carolina Basketball Academy Game 027 at 3:15 pm Wilson

Baltimore Poly Game 032 at 5:00 pm Riverdale Baptist

Legacy Early College Game 037 at 6:45 pm Father Henry Carr

WY&CC Court 2

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 7 Game 014 at 10:15 am Loser Game 6

Takoma Academy Game 018 at 12:00 pm Atholton

Edmondson-Westside Game 023 at 1:45 pm St. Joe's By The Sea

Polytech Game 028 at 3:30 pm West Mecklenburg

Virginia Academy Game 033 at 5:15 pm Olympic

Canada Topflight Academy PG Game 038 at 7:00 pm Carolina Basketball Academy PG

WIHI

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 4 Game 015 at 10:00 am Loser Game 3

Loser Game 2 Game 019 at 11:45 am Loser Game 12

Winner Game 4 Game 024 at 1:30 pm Winner Game 3

Winner Game 8 Game 029 at 3:15 pm Winner Game 1

Winner Game 11 Game 034 at 5:00 pm Winner Game 5

Winner Game 2 Game 039 at 6:45 pm Winner Game 12

JM Bennett

AWAY vs. HOME
Game 124 at 10:00 am Wicomico JV

Loser Game 8 Game 020 at 11:45 am Loser Game 1

Loser Game 11 Game 025 at 1:30 pm Loser Game 5

Thomas S. Wootton Girls Game 030 at 3:15 pm Wicomico Girls

St. Andrew's Episcopal Girls Game 035 at 5:00 pm Parkside Girls

JM Bennett Girls Game 040 at 6:45 pm Kempsville Girls

UMES

AWAY vs. HOME
Edmondson-Westside JV Game 117 at 10:00 am Stephen Decatur JV

Thomas Stone Girls Game 021 at 11:45 am Sussex Tech Girls

Pocomoke Girls Game 026 at 1:30 pm Urbana Girls

Stephen Decatur Girls Game 031 at 3:15 pm Damascus Girls

Linganore Girls Game 036 at 5:00 pm St. Joe's By The Sea Girls

McDonogh Girls Game 016 at 6:45 pm Langley Girls

Thursday, December 28


WY&CC Court 1

AWAY vs. HOME
IDEA Public Charter School Game 041 at 10:00 am Kent County

St. Marys Parish Annapolis Game 044 at 11:45 am Pocomoke

South Lakes Game 049 at 1:30 pm Archbishop Carroll

Carolina Basketball Academy Game 054 at 3:15 pm Virginia Academy

Olympic Game 059 at 5:00 pm Baltimore Poly

West Mecklenburg Game 064 at 6:45 pm Wicomico

Lincoln Academy Game 067 at 8:30 pm Father Henry Carr

WY&CC Court 2

AWAY vs. HOME
King's Christian Academy Game 042 at 10:15 am Tallwood

Howell Game 045 at 12:00 pm St. John's Catholic Prep

Colonel Richardson Game 050 at 1:45 pm New Dorp

Urbana Game 055 at 3:30 PM Wagner

St. Georges Game 060 at 5:15 pm Gilman

Wilson Game 065 at 7:00 pm Legacy Early College

Canada Topflight Academy PG Game 068 at 8:45 pm St. Andrews PG

WIHI

AWAY vs. HOME
Winner Game 124 Game 118 at 10:00 am Winner Game 117

Loser Game 23 Game 046 at 11:45 am Loser Game 18

Winner Game 23 Game 051 at 1:30 pm Winner Game 18

Churchland Game 056 at 3:15 pm Easton

Friendship Collegiate Game 061 at 5:00 pm Thurgood Marshall (NY)

JM Bennett JV Game 120 at 6:45 pm Nandua JV

JM Bennett

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 124 Game 119 at 10:00 am Loser Game 117

Loser Game 40 Game 047 at 11:45 am Loser Game 35

Loser Game 26 Game 052 at 1:30 PM Loser Game 30

Loser Game 31 Game 057 at 3:15 pm Loser Game 21

Loser Game 36 Game 062 at 5:00 pm Loser Game 16

Parkside JV Game 121 at 6:45 pm Indian River JV

UMES

AWAY vs. HOME
Winner Game 26 Game 043 at 10:00 am Winner Game 30

Winner Game 40 Game 048 at 11:45 am Loser Game 35

Canada Topflight Academy PG Game 053 at 1:30 PM Quality Education Academy PG

Winner Game 31 Game 058 at 3:15 pm Winner Game 21

Winner Game 36 Game 063 at 5:00 pm Winner Game 16

Friday, December 29


WY&CC Court 1

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 61 Game 069 at 10:00 am Loser Game 56

Winner Game 61 Game 074 at 11:45 am Winner Game 56

Capital Christian Academy Game 079 at 1:30 pm Dawson Christian Academy

Lincoln Academy Game 084 at 3:15 pm Wilson

Sanford Game 089 at 5:00 pm Gray Collegiate

Stephen Decatur Game 094 at 6:45 pm St. Georges

WY&CC Court 2

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 49 Game 070 at 10:15 am Loser Game 44

Winner Game 49 Game 075 at 12:00 pm Winner Game 44

Bishop Sullivan Catholic Game 080 at 1:45 pm Good Counsel

Rock Creek Christian Academy Game 085 at 3:30 pm Olympic

Legacy Early College Game 090 at 5:15 pm Liberty Heights

Gilman Game 095 at 7:00 pm Lake Taylor

WIHI

AWAY vs. HOME
Winner Game 50 Game 071 at 10:00 am Winner Game 45

Winner Game 55 Game 076 at 11:45 am Winner Game 41

Winner Game 42 Game 081 at 1:30 pm Winner Game 28

Linganore Game 086 at 3:15 pm Walt Whitman

Cesar Chavez Game 091 at 5:00 pm North Caroline

Snow Hill Game 096 at 6:45 pm Valley Forge Military Academy

JM Bennett

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 50 Game 072 at 10:00 am Loser Game 45

Loser Game 55 Game 077 at 11:45 am Loser Game 41

Loser Game 42 Game 082 at 1:30 pm Loser Game 28

Mckinley Tech Game 087 at 3:15 pm New Town

Annapolis Area Christian School Game 092 at 5:00 pm Washington

Thurgood Marshall (DC) Game 097 at 6:45 pm Dover

Saturday, December 30


WY&CC Court 1

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 86 Game 100 at 10:00 am Loser Game 91

Loser Game 79 Game 102 at 11:45 am Loser Game 80

Winner Game 83 Game 105 at 1:30 pm Winner Game 88

Stephen Decatur Game 108 at 3:15 pm Lake Taylor

Liberty Heights Game 111 at 5:00 pm Lincoln Academy

Rock Creek Christian Academy Game 113 at 6:45 pm Sanford

Wicomico Game 115 at 8:30 pm Gilman

WY&CC Court 2

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 96 Game 101 at 10:15 am Loser Game 97

Loser Game 87 Game 103 at 12:00 pm Loser Game 92

Winner Game 96 Game 106 at 1:45 pm Winner Game 97

Winner Game 86 Game 109 at 3:30 pm Winner Game 91

Winner Game 87 Game 112 at 5:15 pm Winner Game 92

Winner Game 79 Game 114 at 7:00 pm Winner Game 80

Quality Education Academy PG Game 116 at 8:45 pm Scotland Campus Sports PG

WIHI

AWAY vs. HOME

JM Bennett

AWAY vs. HOME

UMES

AWAY vs. HOME
Loser Game 120 Game 122 at 10:00 am Loser Game 121

Loser Game 78 Game 104 at 11:45 am Loser Game 73

Loser Game 83 Game 107 at 1:30 pm Loser Game 88

Winner Game 78 Game 110 at 3:15 pm Winner Game 73

Winner Game 120 Game 123 at 5:00 pm Winner Game 121